Free company profile — no paywall, no login

M.S.F. LuxDesign

Clervaux, Luksemburg

M.S.F. LuxDesign, Clervaux, Luksemburg · Daftar: B250486 · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Das Unternehmen hat als Objekte: - Die Herstellung von Metallkonstruktionen und Teile von Strukturen; - Herstellung von Metalltüren und -fenster; - Herstellung von Heizkörpern und Heizkesseln für Zentralheizung; - Herstellung von anderen Behältern, Tanks und metallische Behälter; - Herstellung von Dampferzeugern, mit Ausnahme von Zentralheizungskesseln; - Die Schmiede: Herstellung von Metall-Schmiedeteilen für Dritte; Herstellung und Montage von Schmiedeteilen für den Bau: Treppengeländer …

Financials

Indicator31.12.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital12.000,00 €
Bilanzsumme190.500 €
Gewinn18.166,21 €
Umsatz1.700.000 €e
Umsatzrendite1,1 %e
Eigenkapital73.109 €
EK-Quote38,4 %
EK-Rendite24,8 %
Steuern2.807,92 €
Steuer-Quote15,5 %
Kassenbestand47.483 €
Forderungen113.816 €
Verbindlichkeiten117.391 €
Personalaufwand356.114 €

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-12-312022-12-312023-12-312025-12-31
VERMÖGEN88.353198.072206.066190.500
Anlagevermögen14.58616.32816.3007.449
Sachvermögen13.85915.60115.5746.723
Finanzaktiva727727727727
Umlaufvermögen73.767181.745189.765181.926
Bestände3.23533.84528.23520.627
Schuldner55.423121.968138.756113.816
Bargeld bei der Bank und in der Hand15.10925.93222.77447.483
Vorauszahlungen———1.125
KAPITAL, RÜCKLAGEN UND VERBINDLICHKEITEN88.353198.072206.066190.500
Kapital und Rücklagen16.60833.48744.04573.109
Gezeichnetes Kapital12.00012.00012.00012.000
Reserven—8441.2001.200
Gewinn- oder Verlustvortrag—3.76420.28741.743
Ergebnis des Geschäftsjahres4.60816.87910.55818.166
Gläubiger71.745164.585162.020117.391

Network

GeschäftsführerGFGeschäftsführerGFDirektor, GeschäftsführerDirektor, GFM.S.F. LuxDesignM.S.F. LuxDesign, Clervaux, LuxemburgGauthier FerroBEGauthier Ferro, Limerlé, BelgienMike StellmannBEMike Stellmann, Burg-Reuland, BelgienM.S.F. Metalldesign B.V.BEM.S.F. Metalldesign B.V., Gouvy, Belgien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Kapital: 12.000,00 €

    12.01.2021 Kapital: 12.000,00 €

  2. Eintragung

    04.01.2021 Eintragung

    Rcsf
  3. GF Mike Stellmann

    04.01.2021 Geschäftsführer Mike Stellmann

    Rcsf
  4. GF Gauthier Ferro

    04.01.2021 Geschäftsführer Gauthier Ferro

    Rcsf

FAQ — M.S.F. LuxDesign

What is the registration number of M.S.F. LuxDesign?
M.S.F. LuxDesign terdaftar dengan nomor B250486 dalam daftar resmi (Luksemburg).
Where is M.S.F. LuxDesign registered?
M.S.F. LuxDesign memiliki alamat terdaftar di Clervaux, Luksemburg.
Is the register extract of M.S.F. LuxDesign free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap M.S.F. LuxDesign — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — M.S.F. LuxDesign
legal_nameM.S.F. LuxDesign
legal_cityClervaux
registration_authority_entity_idB250486
legal_jurisdictionLU
legal_first_address_line4, Route d'Urspelt
legal_postal_code9707
headquarters_cityClervaux
headquarters_postal_code9707
registration_statusactive
registry_id6478452888
sourceregistry